Tidigare kullar

Tidigare Kullar

Född 1998-06-17

 

e: SEJdCH Shogun

u: SEJdCH Bockskallets Leica

 

 

FINJdCH SEJdCH SEUvCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Viktor S38395/98

Äg: Rondodrevets Kennel

Rondodrevets Hugge S38396/98

Äg: Jan Thernström Kalmar

Rondodrevets Tubbe S38397/98

Äg: Bertil Bjelkenstedt Norrköping

SEJdCH Rondodrevets Hebbe S38398/98

Äg:Leif Eriksson Gnesta

Rondodrevets Wilma S38399/98

Äg: Bertil Larson Enskede Gård

Rondodrevets Lille-Man S383400/98

Äg: Bo Svensskon Enhörna

Född 2001-02-27

 

e: SJdCH Slånbackens Acce

u: SJdCH Bockskallets Leica

 

 

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Ambra S18628/2001

Äg: Rondodrevets Kennel

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Axa S18629/2001

Äg: Nils Kinch Uppsala

SEJdCH Rondodrevets Aya S18630/2001

Äg: Anders Sparring Ekerö

Rondodrevets Akka S18631/2001

Äg: Jouni Tuomela Finland

SEvCH Rondodrevets Ante S186332/2001

Äg: Lars Björkgren Haninge

Född 2003-06-15

 

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Hjelmskogens Ior

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Axa

 

 

Rondodrevets Brisco S39672/2003

Äg: Håkan Leinstrå Sala

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Baxter S39673/2003

Äg: Frederik Von Sterneck Täby

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Baxa S39674/2003

Äg: Johan Aminoff Stockholm

SEJdCH Rondodrevets Barilla S39675/2003

Äg: Nils Kinch Uppsala

SEvCH Rondodrevets Bisquit S39676/2003

Äg: Gabriella Nyqvist Haninge

Född 2004-06-30

 

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Dreväkers Kask

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Ambra

 

 

Rondodrevets Campino S45082/2004

Äg: Erik Peterzen Djurhamn

Rondodrevets Castor S45083/2004

Äg: Lars Olsson Stockholm

NOvCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Chappo S45084/2004

Äg: Dennis Becker Skogås

Rondodrevets Chivas S45085/2004

Äg: Andreas Imberg Säffle

SEvCH Rondodrevets Chelsea S45086/2004

Äg: Christopher Vinsonneau Tyresö

Född 2005-03-05

Inavelsgrad 2,2%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH SEvCH Jägarflickans Lukas

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Ambra

 

 

SEvCH Rondodrevets Daffy S20056/2005

Äg: Lena Arkegrim Tierp

Rondodrevets Dapox S20057/2005

Äg: Ekerö

Rondodrevets Dexter S20058/2006

Äg: Kenneth Haukås Nacka

SEvCH Rondodrevets Dapox S20059/2005

Äg: Mikael Furulid Södertälje

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Diza S20060/2005

Äg: Rondodrevets Kennel

Född 2005-07-05

 

e: SEJdCH SEUdvCH Måsebo Onkel

u: SEJdCH Rondodrevets Aya

 

 

Rondodrevets Eddie S45781/2005

Äg: Lars Björkgren Haninge

Rondodrevets Everthon S45782/2005

Äg: Christer Myrberg Knivsta

Rondodrevets Evident S45783/2005

Äg: Joakim Möller Romakloster

Rondodrevets Ellye S45784/2005

Äg: Anders Sparring Ekerö

Född 2006-05-30

Inavelsgrad 1,6%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Hvarsta Hviking

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Baxa

 

 

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Fargo S38901/2006

Äg: Stefan Nilsson Långasjö

Rondodrevets Fender S38902/2006

Äg: Jonas Blüchert Täby

SEvCH Rondodrevets Frisco S38903/2006

Äg: Tomas Söderman Mölnbo

Rondodrevets Ferox S38904/2006

Äg: Peter löf Gnesta

NORDvCH Rondodrevets Flora S38905/2006

Äg: Katarina Eliasson Kiruna

Född 2006-06-04

Inavelsgrad 1,2%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Måsebo Gaz

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Ambra

 

 

SEvCH Rondodrevets Gambler S41346/2006

Äg: Stefan Berg Ekerö

Rondodrevets Gaia S41347/2006

Äg: Klas Mellberg Norrtälje

Rondodrevets Gaska S41348/2006

Äg: Åke Jonsson Solna

Rondodrevets Ginza S41349/2006

Äg: Bror Högström Norrtälje

Rondodrevets Gitzie S41350/2006

Äg: Carola Hägglund Halstahammar

Född 2007-09-17

Inavelsgrad 1,6%

e: FINJdCH SEJdCH Hussebuss Fantom

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Ambra

 

 

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Herax S60986/2007

Äg: Christer Myrberg Knivsta

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Hero S60987/2007

Äg: Anders Hansson Farsta

Rondodrevets Hunter S60988/2007

Äg: Manne Juchert Östersund

SEvCH Rondodrevets Hera S60989/2007

Äg: Annica Lembäck Viken

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Hilda S60990/2007

Äg: Lena Arkegrim Tierp

Född 2008-08-28

Inavelsgrad 0,8%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Rapplehalls Malte Fûnf

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Diza

 

 

Rondodrevets Icom S58581/2008

Äg: Pär Jansson Västerås

SEvCH Rondodrevets Iver S58582/2008

Äg: Magnus Björkenor Huddinge

SEvCH Rondodrevets Imra S58583/2008

Äg: Jonas Blûchert Täby

SEvCH Rondodrevets Iriz S58584/2008

Äg: Suttaröns Kennel

Rondodrevets Itzy S58585/2008

Äg: Tony Ödman Västerhaninge

SEvCH Rondodrevets Ivanella S58586/2008

Äg: Roger Svensson Huddinge

Född 2009-02-15

Inavelsgrad 0%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH SEvCH Campilios Näver

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Ambra

 

 

Rondodrevets Jagger S21546/2009

Äg: Torny Blom Rönninge

Rondodrevets Jaxon S21547/2009

Äg: Bengt-Ove Mörn Tjudö-Åland

Rondodrevets Jotex S21548/2009

Äg: Robert Vik Österbybruk

NORDvCH SEUvCH Rondodrevets Jenka S21549/2009

Äg: Katarina Eliasson Kiruna

Rondodrevets Jenka S21550/2009

Äg: Carina Arvidsson Kumla

Född 2010-02-10

Inavelsgrad 0,8%

e: NOJdCH SEJdCH SEUvCH Skogsletta`s ZD Svinto

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Diza

 

 

Rondodrevets King S18551/2010

Äg: Bengt Lundquist Uppsala

Rondodrevets Kenzo S18552/2010

Äg: Björn Dahlberg Södertälje

SEvCH Rondodrevets Kinza S18553/2010

Äg: Jan Ivarsson Uppsala

Född 2010-05-06

Inavelsgrad 2%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Hvarsta Hvip

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Hilda

 

 

Rondodrevets Lexus SE37371/2010

Äg: Olof Lindblom Falun

Rondodrevets Lotuz SE37372/2010

Äg: Britt-Inger Karlsson/Källman Knivsta

Född 2011-02-06

Inavelsgrad 0,2%

e: SEJdCH NOJdCH SEUdCH Captators Eld

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Hilda

 

 

Rondodrevets Mac Fie SE39759/2011

Äg: Per Svalin Katrineholm

Rondodrevets Maxi SE39760/2011

Äg: Sala

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Moltaz SE39761/2011

Äg: Sven Månsson Nynäshamn

SEvCH Rondodrevets Meja SE39762/2011

Äg: Mikael Barkestam Stora Mellösa

SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Mynta SE39763/2011

Äg:Lena Arkegrim Tierp

Född 2011-07-16

Inavelsgrad:

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH SEvCH Trappbergets Amos Batman

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Diza

 

 

Rondodrevets Neo SE48407/2011

Äg: Karl-Erik Bastman Uppsala

Rondodrevets Nilo SE48408/2011

Äg: Bengt-Göran Pettersson Marbäck

Rondodrevets Nosler SE48409/2011

Äg Johan Fransén Värmdö

Rondodrevets Niva SE48410/2011

Äg: Jenni Sjöblom Bromav Finland

NORDJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Nora SE48411/2011

Äg: Rondodrevets Kennel

Rondodrevets Norma SE48412/2011

Äg: Pernilla Eriksson Eskilstuna

Född 2012-05-24

Inavelsgrad 0,5%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCHSEvCH Trappbergets Amos Batman

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Hilda

 

 

Rondodrevets Ofelia SE37026/2012

Äg: Patrik Gotthold Sigtuna

Rondodrevets Olivia SE37027/2012

Äg: Mathias Tyskeng Sigtuna

Rondodrevets Omega SE37028/2012

Äg: Björn Krogh Saltsjöbaden

Rondodrevets Ostella SE37029/2012

Äg: Ulf Karlström Visby

Född 2012-09-17

Inavelsgrad 0%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Ubsola Kalle

u :SEvCH Rondodrevets Imra

 

 

Rondodrevets Purdy SE54585/2012

Äg: Emmie Ulegård Uppsala

Rondodrevets Parma SE54586/2012

Äg: Stefan Strand Mölnbo

Född 2012-11-22

Inavelsgrad 0%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Algot

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Diza

 

 

Rondodrevets Quattro SE10441/2013

Äg: Per Delvret Norra Sorunda

Rondodrevets Qrydda SE10442/2013

Äg: Lennart Olsson Västerhaninge

Född 2014-06-10

Inavelsgrad 0%

e: SEJdCH SEUdCH Algot

u: NORDJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Nora

 

 

Rondodrevets Rebus SE39511/2014

Äg: Stefan Nilsson Långasjö

Rondodrevets Rondo SE39512/2014

Äg: Nicklas Nord Grödby

SEvCH Rondodrevets Ramsa SE39513/2014

Äg: Per Ekström Uppsala

SEJdCH SEvCH SEUvCH Rondodrevets Rea SE39514/2014

Äg: Rondodrevets Kennel

NORDJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Ronja Rövardotter SE39515/2014

Äg: Kristoffer Landberg Sunne

Rondodrevets Rusta SE39516/2014

Äg: Therese Knutsson/Dermer Nora

Födda 2015-01-20

Inavelsgrad 0%

e: SEJdCH SEUdvCH SEvCH Brunnbyåsens Champis

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Mynta

 

 

SEUdvCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Sako SE15018/2015

Äg: Peter Karlsson Storvik

Rondodrevets Shogun SE15019/2015

Äg: Gösta Öberg Gällnöby

SEvCH Rondodrevets Saffran SE15020/2015

Äg: Frida Kindström Askersund

Rondodrevets Saga SE15021/2015

Äg: Per Brunnjebo Rödeby

Rondodrevets Salsa SE15022/2015

Äg: Nils Kinch Uppsala

Rondodrevets Salvia SE15023/2015

Äg: Sune Martinsson Vällingby

Rondodrevets Soda SE15024/2015

Äg: Carina Sederlin Stockholm

Födda 2016-11-26

Inavelsgrad 0%

e: SEJdCH SEUdvCH SEvCH Kustfyrens Solo

u: NORDJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Nora

 

 

Rondodrevets Trapper SE58518/2016

Äg: Manne Juchert Dvärsätt

Rondodrevets Tikka SE58519/2016

Äg: Geir Arne Hegge Sandefjord Norge

Rondodrevets Tindra SE58520/2016

Äg: Markku Kämäräinen Trollhättan

Rondodrevets Twittra SE58521/2016

Äg: Gill Jonsson Edin Torpshammar

Födda 2017-02-27

Inavelsgrad 0%

e: SEJdCH Wahlbergets Ajax

u: SEJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Mynta

 

 

Rondodrevets Ugo SE18641/2017

Äg: Hans Olovsson Gävle

Rondodrevets Unico SE18642/2017

Äg: Cecilia Börjesson Djursholm

Rondodrevets Unik SE18646/2017

Äg: Susanna Ternstedt Sundbyberg

Rondodrevets Urbino SE18644/2017

Äg: Erik Svannström Ljusterö

Rondodrevets Udda SE18645/2017

Äg: Mohamad El Masri Tungelsta

Rondodrevets Ultra SE18646/2017

Äg: Claes Håkansson Lidingö

Födda 2017-04-05

Inavelsgrad 0%

 

 

e; SJdCH SEvCH SEUdvCH Kustfyrens Solo

uSEJdCH SEvCH SEUvCH Rondodrevets Rea

 

 

Rondodrevets Varmint SE25969/2017

Äg:Maria Ericsson Växjö

Rondodrevets Vilton SE25970/2017

Äg: Peter Frisch Södertälje

Rondodrevets Valsa SE25971/2017

Äg: Peter Eriksson Värmdö

Rondodrevets Valuta SE25972/2017

Äg: Robin Ekman Tyresö

Rondodrevets Vida SE25973/2017

Äg: Rondodrevets Kennel

Rondodrevets Vina SE25974/2017

Äg: Curt Åhman Alsen/Östersund

Rondodrevets Vinkla SE25975/2017

Äg: Daniel Lundeqvist Salbohed

Rondodrevets Visa SE25976/2017

Äg: Andreas Nyqvist Köping

Född 2018-03-02

Inavelsgrad 0%

 

 

e: SEJdCH Bollbynäs Aston

u: NORDJdCH SEvCH Rondodrevets Nora

 

 

Rondodrevets Winchester SE20841/2018

Äg : Johan Dahlberg Norrtälje

Rondodrevets Waka SE20842/2018

Äg: Magnus Ingvarsson Uddevalla

Rondodrevets Wenatrix SE20843/2018

Äg : Rondodrevets Kennel